SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2019

Last updated on Monday, 11 Nov at 17:19:43

MEN'S A TEAM leading players
 1.Alan DaleSouth Yorkshire A75
 2.Mark SingletonSouth Yorkshire A69
 3.Jamie SalesSouth Yorkshire A66
 4.Steve CarrSouth Yorkshire A63
 5.Ian BradleySouth Yorkshire A63
 6.Neil WenlockSouth Yorkshire A57
 7.Nigel HorburySouth Yorkshire B (Q)54
 8.Craig CoultSouth Yorkshire A54
 9.Lee HarrisonSouth Yorkshire B (Q)50
10.Scott NelsonSouth Yorkshire A45
11.Ashley HardcastleSouth Yorkshire B (Q)41
12.Paul BellSouth Yorkshire A39
13.Callum TaylorSouth Yorkshire B (Q)38
14.Iain MartinSouth Yorkshire A37
15.Steve KellySouth Yorkshire B (Q)36
16.Will BagleySouth Yorkshire A36
 
LADIES TEAM leading players
 1.Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L102
 2.Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L87
 3.Karen MowatSouth Yorkshire L84
 4.Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L75
 5.Alice PaylorSouth Yorkshire L75
 6.Natalie ProcterSouth Yorkshire L66
 7.Debbie EllisSouth Yorkshire L60
 8.Rene MarsdenSouth Yorkshire L57
 9.Vicky NicklinSouth Yorkshire L54
10.Lisa RobinsonSouth Yorkshire L36
11.Katie MowatSouth Yorkshire L33
12.Helenne NyamwaroSouth Yorkshire L33
13.Paula Nightinggale-JamesSouth Yorkshire L18
14.Kim KilfordSouth Yorkshire L12
15.Samantha NuttSouth Yorkshire L9
16.Paula JamesSouth Yorkshire L0
JUNIORS TEAM leading players
 1.Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire J46
 2.Junior EllisSouth Yorkshire J42
 3.Miller HicksSouth Yorkshire J30
 4.Jonah RawsonSouth Yorkshire J16
 5.Stephen NuttSouth Yorkshire J16
 6.Ryan JohnsonSouth Yorkshire J14
 7.Abbey OwenSouth Yorkshire J12
 8.Jake PhillipsSouth Yorkshire J8
 9.Charlie MillardSouth Yorkshire J6
10.John BruceSouth Yorkshire J6
11.Ryan WoodcockSouth Yorkshire J4
12.Ayla Romaney HallSouth Yorkshire J2
Meesha HallSouth Yorkshire J2
14.Jacob EyreSouth Yorkshire J2
15.Gracie EllisSouth Yorkshire J2
16.Harriet LangSouth Yorkshire J0
SENIORS TEAM leading players
 1.Alan Dale SSouth Yorkshire S66
 2.Nick LeongSouth Yorkshire S42
 3.John Hardcastle SSouth Yorkshire S33
 4.Dale WoodhouseSouth Yorkshire S30
 5.Phil Cartwright SSouth Yorkshire S27
 6.Tommy FarrellySouth Yorkshire S21
 7.Mick WardSouth Yorkshire S18
 8.Dean Booth SSouth Yorkshire S15
 9.Duncan SaxtonSouth Yorkshire S6
10.Tony RaynesSouth Yorkshire S3
Mick Dale SSouth Yorkshire S3
12.Janett Baptiste SSouth Yorkshire S0
Karen Mowat SSouth Yorkshire S0
UNDER 23s leading players
1.Alice Paylor U23South Yorkshire U23s16
2.Lauren Proctor U23South Yorkshire U23s12
3.Junior Ellis U23South Yorkshire U23s10
4.Ryan Johnson U23South Yorkshire U23s4
5.Thomas CarrSouth Yorkshire U23s2
6.Miller Hicks U23South Yorkshire U23s0
Jake Phillips U23South Yorkshire U23s0
George ButterfieldSouth Yorkshire U23s0
9.Abbey Owen U23South Yorkshire U23s0
MEN'S A TEAM latest results
Nottinghamshire A2222Lincolnshire A
Humberside A2519Derbyshire A
Leicestershire A2618South Yorkshire A
MEN'S B TEAM latest results
Nottinghamshire B2123Lincolnshire B
Humberside B2024Derbyshire B
Leicestershire B2420South Yorkshire B (Q)
LADIES TEAM latest results
Nottinghamshire L2519Lincolnshire L
Humberside L1925Derbyshire L
Leicestershire L2222South Yorkshire L
JUNIORS TEAM latest results
Nottinghamshire J  Lincolnshire J
Bye 1  Derbyshire J
Leicestershire J377South Yorkshire J
SENIORS TEAM latest results
Nottinghamshire S1612Lincolnshire S
Humberside S1513Derbyshire S
Leicestershire S1711South Yorkshire S
UNDER 23s latest results
Nottinghamshire U23s  Lincolnshire U23s
Nottinghamshire U23s3014Lincolnshire U23s
Leicestershire U23s173South Yorkshire U23s
JUNIORS TEAM upcoming matches
Nottinghamshire JLincolnshire J
UNDER 23s upcoming matches
Nottinghamshire U23sLincolnshire U23s

RedsealSW version 3.103.9.F on 11/11/2019 at 17:19:43