Men's Leading players
 1.Nigel HorburySouth Yorkshire A60
 2.Ralph WinfieldSouth Yorkshire A57
 3.John WallerSouth Yorkshire A54
 4.Steve KellySouth Yorkshire A53
 5.Terry HuntSouth Yorkshire A51
 6.Ian BradleySouth Yorkshire A48
 7.Neil WenlockSouth Yorkshire A48
Jamie SalesSouth Yorkshire A48
 9.Damien SmithSouth Yorkshire A47
10.Steve CarrSouth Yorkshire A45
11.Mark SingletonSouth Yorkshire A42
12.Craig CoultSouth Yorkshire A39
13.Michael RamsbottomSouth Yorkshire B36
14.Paul BellSouth Yorkshire B34
15.Lee HarrisonSouth Yorkshire B32
16.Jamie JacksonSouth Yorkshire B32
LADIES TEAM Leading players
 1.Lisa RobinsonSouth Yorkshire L87
Karen MowatSouth Yorkshire L87
 3.Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L75
 4.Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L66
 5.Natalie ProcterSouth Yorkshire L60
 6.Rene MarsdenSouth Yorkshire L57
 7.Debbie EllisSouth Yorkshire L57
 8.Vicky NicklinSouth Yorkshire L54
 9.Sarah LangSouth Yorkshire L48
10.Alice PaylorSouth Yorkshire L42
11.Helenne NyamwaroSouth Yorkshire L33
12.Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire L21
13.Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L21
14.Kim KilfordSouth Yorkshire L15
15.Lindsey DixonSouth Yorkshire L3
16.Siobhan AdlingtonSouth Yorkshire L0
JUNIORS TEAM Leading players
 1.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire J20
 2.Sam RobertsSouth Yorkshire J16
 3.Ibthshaam AkramSouth Yorkshire J10
 4.Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire J10
 5.Junior EllisSouth Yorkshire J8
 6.Ashton MunroSouth Yorkshire J6
 7.Kieran HorburySouth Yorkshire J4
 8.Abigail RobertsSouth Yorkshire J2
 9.Toby BetteridgeSouth Yorkshire J2
10.Shannon HunterSouth Yorkshire J0
Conner WaltonSouth Yorkshire J0
Harriet LangSouth Yorkshire J0
13.Cole LazzariSouth Yorkshire J0
SENIORS TEAM Leading players
1.Terry Hunt SSouth Yorkshire S60
2.Dale WoodhouseSouth Yorkshire S57
3.Dean Booth SSouth Yorkshire S54
4.Gerry HartleySouth Yorkshire S48
5.Ralph Winfield SSouth Yorkshire S45
6.Mick Ward SSouth Yorkshire S42
7.Phil CartwrightSouth Yorkshire S36
8.Tommy FarrellySouth Yorkshire S24
9.Mick Dale SSouth Yorkshire S9
UNDER 23s Leading players
 1.Lauren Procter U23South Yorkshire U23s10
 2.Alice Paylor U23South Yorkshire U23s8
 3.Kyle WilkinsonSouth Yorkshire U23s6
 4.James Clark U23South Yorkshire U23s6
 5.Ryan BrookeSouth Yorkshire U23s2
 6.Stephen HullSouth Yorkshire U23s2
 7.Junior Ellis U23South Yorkshire U23s2
 8.Sam RobertsSouth Yorkshire U23s0
Harriet Lang U23South Yorkshire U23s0
Ibthshaam Akram U23South Yorkshire U23s0
11.Jack HillSouth Yorkshire U23s0