NEXT MATCH: HOME TO HUMBERSIDE: 7TH JULY 2019

SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2019

Individual Leading Players
Updated on Monday, 10 Jun at 18:34:02
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 15 45 75.00% 0
  Sharon Lunn (10006320) South Yorkshire L 100% 20 15 45 75.00% 0
3 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 14 42 70.00% 0
  Alan Dale S () South Yorkshire S 100% 20 14 42 70.00% 0
  Norma Green (10013978) South Yorkshire L 100% 20 14 42 70.00% 0
6 Alice Paylor () South Yorkshire L 100% 20 13 39 65.00% 0
  Karen Mowat (10001220) South Yorkshire L 100% 20 13 39 65.00% 0
  Jeanette Baptist (10006321) South Yorkshire L 100% 20 13 39 65.00% 0
9 Natalie Procter (10006354) South Yorkshire L 100% 20 12 36 60.00% 0
10 Debbie Ellis (10007688) South Yorkshire L 80% 13 11 33 84.61% 0
11 Rene Marsden (10007126) South Yorkshire L 80% 16 11 33 68.75% 0
12 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00% 0
  Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00% 0
14 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 10 30 50.00% 2
15 Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 10 30 50.00% 0
16 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 20 14 28 70.00% 0
17 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B A:40%, B:60% 20 12 28 60.00% 1
18 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:40%, B:40% 16 11 27 68.75% 1
19 Nick Leong () South Yorkshire S 80% 16 9 27 56.25% 0
  Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 16 9 27 56.25% 0
21 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:60% 16 11 24 68.75% 1
22 Vicky Nicklin (10013990) South Yorkshire L 100% 15 8 24 53.33% 0
23 Junior Ellis (10018736) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 11 22 68.75% 0
  Lauren Procter (10007714) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 11 22 68.75% 0
25 Jamie Jackson (10011950) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 18 11 22 61.11% 0
26 Will Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 20 11 22 55.00% 0
27 John Hardcastle S () South Yorkshire S 60% 12 7 21 58.33% 0
  Dale Woodhouse () South Yorkshire S 60% 12 7 21 58.33% 0
29 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 16 7 21 43.75% 0
30 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 20 7 21 35.00% 0
31 Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 20 10 20 50.00% 0
32 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:80% 14 9 18 64.28% 0
33 Helenne Nyamwaro (10011943) South Yorkshire L 60% 10 6 18 60.00% 0
34 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire A A:60%, B:20% 16 7 17 43.75% 2
35 Rob Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire B A:60%, B:40% 20 6 15 30.00% 0
36 Katie Mowat (10007689) South Yorkshire L 80% 12 5 15 41.66% 0
37 Miller Hicks (10019993) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 7 14 43.75% 0
38 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 20 7 14 35.00% 0
39 Conner Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:60% 12 6 12 50.00% 0
40 Lisa Robinson (10001944) South Yorkshire L 40% 8 4 12 50.00% 0
41 Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire S 80% 16 4 12 25.00% 0
42 Dean Booth S () South Yorkshire S 100% 20 4 12 20.00% 0
43 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:40% 8 5 10 62.50% 0
44 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:80% 14 5 10 35.71% 0
45 Abbey Owen (10019997) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 5 10 31.25% 0
46 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 18 5 10 27.77% 0
47 Paula Nightinggale-James () South Yorkshire L 40% 7 3 9 42.85% 0
48 Kim Kilford (10013964) South Yorkshire L 80% 10 3 9 30.00% 0
49 Phil Cartwright (10006360) South Yorkshire S 60% 12 3 9 25.00% 0
50 Mick Ward (13995) South Yorkshire S 80% 16 3 9 18.75% 0
51 Alice Paylor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 4 8 33.33% 0
52 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:60% 8 3 6 37.50% 0
53 Junior Ellis U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
  Charlie Millard (10019995) South Yorkshire J 75% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
55 Duncan Saxton (10007729) South Yorkshire S 20% 4 2 6 50.00% 0
56 Samantha Nutt () South Yorkshire L 80% 7 2 6 28.57% 0
57 Stephen Nutt (10018737) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 2 4 12.50% 0
  Jonah Rawson (10019996) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 2 4 12.50% 0
59 Tony Raynes () South Yorkshire S 20% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Mick Dale S () South Yorkshire S 20% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
61 Ryan Woodcock () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 1 2 25.00% 0
62 Ayla Romaney Hall (10018732) South Yorkshire J 50% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
  Meesha Hall (10018733) South Yorkshire J 50% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
64 Gracie Ellis () South Yorkshire J 75% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
  Lauren Proctor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
  Thomas Carr () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
67 Janett Baptiste S () South Yorkshire S 20% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Karen Mowat S () South Yorkshire S 20% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Paula James () South Yorkshire L 20% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:20% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:20% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
72 Ben Clayton () South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  John Bruce () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Jacob Eyre () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  George Butterfield () South Yorkshire U23s 33% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
76 Abbey Owen U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 66% 8 0 0 0.00% 0
77 Harriet Lang (10013987) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 0 0 0.00% 0

RedsealSW version 3.102.5.F on 10/06/2019 at 18:34:08